Nagoya Sky
เ’c–@l@“๚–{Œ๊‹ณˆ็U‹ป‹ฆ‰๏@”F’่Z
–ผ@Œร@‰ฎ@SKY@“๚@–{@Œ๊@Šw@Z
NAGOYA SKY JAPANESE LANGUAGE SCHOOL
Nagoya SkyJapanese
 
 



Terms and Conditions

Qualifications for the applicant: 1.The applicant should have finished 12-year education or reach the relevant educational level in your home country. 2.The applicant should have a proper purpose of study of Japanese and a detailed plan after they graduate from the Japanese language school. Also there is no difficulty in their financial situation. 3.The applicant should have studied Japanese more than 150 hours and passed the 4th level of Japanese Level Test.

School Hours: From Mondays to Fridays ( 5 days a week ) Morning class:@@@@ 09:00 to 12:50 Afternoon class:@@@13:10 to 17:00Holidays: Saturdays, Sundays, national holidays and school holidays

Tuitions Fee and Expenses: Application fee @@ @@20,000 yen Registration fee @@@@50,000 yen Tuition for one year@ 600,000 yen Other expenses @@@@40,000 yeniincluding textbooks, health check, etc.)

The Period Of ApplicationF The deadline for the application: @@@@@Will be closed recruiting whenever the applicants reach our capacity. How To Apply:For applicants inhabil in the own country: We screen with their documents, a paper test and an interview with the applicants and their parents. For applicants inhabit in Japan: We screen with an interview and a paper test. The result will be informed to the applicants if they passed the investigation. Process for ApplicationF 1. The applicants prepare and send the necessary documents with the application fee to SKY. 2. After the documents screening, the applicants take an interview. The result will be provided to the applicants after the process 3. After Nagoya SKY permits the applicants to enroll, SKY submits the necessary application documents to the Nagoya Immigration bureau.@ 4. Whenever the Nagoya immigration bureau issues The Certificate Of Eligibility, the applicants pay for the Application fee, the registration fee, tuition fee for one year and other expenses to Nagoya SKY. After SKY receives the fees, SKY send The Certificate Of Eligibility to the applicants immediately.@@@ 5. The applicants from abroad, they go to the Japanese embassy or consulate in their own country to apply the visa to Japan. @ Necessary DocumentsF 1. Your resume (specified by our school)2. Curriculum Vitae 3. The graduation diploma with the transcript of your final school of education4. The certificate of your Japanese study more than 150 hours from the school in your country and the qualification of Japanese tests with the transcript. 5. Certificate of health (specified by Nagoya SKY) 6. Copy of your passport or any other substitutes 7. .5 photos (4.0x3.0cm)(taken within three months) 8. Documents regarding the ability of paying for the student's tuition and expenses at Nagoya SKY by your guarantor in your country or in Japan.‚`. Guarantor in the own country pays the feesThe bank balance certificate and the copied passbook of the guarantor.The occupation certificate, annual income certificate and the tax certificate. (with stamp and signature) The relationship certificate with the applicant The statement of financial support document. B.@Guarantor in Japan pays the feesThe occupation certificate The income certificate for three years The bank balance certificate of the guarantor.The relationship certificate with the applicant The statement of financial support document.
9. The certificate of the relationship between you and the payer

NoteF1.All the documents are required the Japanese translation.
@ @ _‚Q.The submitted documents would not be returned except the original documents.
@ @ _‚R.The copied documents are required the date of copy, the name of editor and the relationship
_________
between the editor and the applicant on the blank space.

 

 

ชTop of this page

–฿‚้

 

Copyright(C) 2006 NAGOYA SKY JAPANESE LANGUAGE SCHOOL All rights reserved